Marks Allrounder 2014

Pre Screening Round
Dhaka Region
Shohag Community Center. 91 New Easkaton.
Group: Secondery

Subject: Dance

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Ridika Samroz Saba

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 8

2

Nazia Hasan Liza

Bir Shreshtra Munshi Abdur Rouf Public School & College

Dhaka 4

3

Joty Datta

European Standard School

Dhaka 8

4

Sumaita Tabassum Bonna

Vidyamoyi Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 9

5

Anindita Roy

Siddiques International School

Dhaka 4

6

Sanjida Shohel

Banglabazar Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 6

7

Nusrat Islam Sinthia

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

8

Farhana Islam Ananya

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

9

Syed Ashiquzzaman Munna

Baitul Mokkadesh Institution

Dhaka 12

10

Najiba Bushra

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 4

11

Samoyita Paul Gupta

Kamrunnessa Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 7

12

Sadia Afreen Poly

Banashree Ideal School

Dhaka 10

13

Shohani Shimul Emu

Sher E Bangla School & College

Dhaka 8

14

Tarana Tabassum Shoha

Jajira Mohor Ali Model Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 12

15

Meherunnessa Baoishakhi

Sher E Bangla Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 3

16

Shabiha Akhter Shammi

Lalmati Girls High School

Dhaka 5

17

Tasneem Khan Roze

Cantonment Public High School

Dhaka 9

18

Sumaita Tabassum Khanam

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 1

19

Umme Habiba Proimi

Banglabazar Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 6

20

Fahmida Binte Azad

Motijheel Ideal School

Dhaka 10

21

Tushar Ahmed Nirma

Jajira Mohor Ali Model Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 12

22

Nandini Kundu

Banglabazar Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 6

23

Prionti Rahman

European Standard School

Dhaka 4

24

Printi Dey

Norshindi Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 13

25

Joyita Datta

Saint Francis Zeviers Girls School

Dhaka 6

26

Anushree Roy

BAF Shaheen School & College

Dhaka 5

27

Meher Afroz Ritu

Alimuddin High School

Dhaka 3

28

Sujan Ahmed

Datta High School, Netrokona

Dhaka 9

29

Tausif Hosen Safat

Tumulia Balak Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 1

30

Afsana Hoque Saki

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

Subject: Song

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Zihad Khan

Netrokona Chandranath Uchha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 09

2

Nushrat Islam Sinthia

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

3

Tithi Das Epa

Mukul Niketan

Dhaka 9

4

Mahmuda Anjum Bristi

Sher E Bangla Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 1

5

Sharnov Rahman

Milestone School, Uttara

Dhaka 1

6

Md. Sabbir Sheikh

Police Line School, Faridpur

Dhaka 12

7

Shitab Ahmed

Khilgaon Sarkari Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 10

8

Aditta Bepari

Gulshan Model School & College

Dhaka 2

9

S.M Mahfuzul Hoque

Shahid Abu Taleb Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 5

10

Afsana Hoque

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

11

Mehedi Hasan

Khokshabari Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 4

12

Md. Kamrul Hasan

Glori Future Model School

Dhaka 7

13

Sanjida Mahbub Ritu

Monipur Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 3

14

Md. Billal Hossen

PKS Academy

Dhaka 12

15

Pulak Sarker

Narayangonj High School

Dhaka 13

16

Monisha Das

Saint Francis Zeviers School

Dhaka 6

17

Mashayek Hasan

BIAM Model School & College

Dhaka 8

18

Aamlana Akhter kochi

Gouripur Technical School

Dhaka 9

19

Sumaiya Dewan

Mirpur Govt Girls School

Dhaka 3

20

Fatema Binte Younus

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 4

21

Moumita Ghosh Promi

Saint Francis Zeviers Girls School

Dhaka 6

22

Asiya Akhter Liana

Matrechaya Pre Cadet High School

Dhaka 2

23

Shovon Majumder

Dhaka Preperotory School

Dhaka 3

24

Mehrab Hossen Shopnil

Narinda Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 6

25

Lamia Islam

Savar Govt Girls High School

Dhaka 11

26

Tithi Rani Das

Narayangonj Morgan School

Dhaka 13

27

Tasmina Ashraf

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 5

28

Suchita Siraj

Narayangonj Police Lines School

Dhaka 13

29

Sajeda Akhter

Goran Adarsha School

Dhaka 13

30

Nujhat Sabia Pushpita

Wills Little School

Dhaka 8

 

 

Subject: Acting

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Parama Raha

Mirpur Girls Ideal School

Dhaka 3

2

Nushrat Zemin Monika

Bottomley Homes School

Dhaka 8

3

Meher Afroz Ria

Kaligonj Sarkari Uccha Balika Vidyaloy

Dhaka 1

4

Siratul Mustakim Shrabani

RAJUK Uttara Model School & College

Dhaka 1

5

Baktiar Mojid Badhon

Bir Shreshtra Noor Mohammad Public School & College

Dhaka 5

6

Sulnata Rajia

Dolaipaar Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 7

7

Nazia Hasan Lisa

Bir Shreshtra Noor Mohammad Public School & College

Dhaka 7

8

Sabina Akhter

Tejgaon Model High School

Dhaka 8

9

Jannatul Ferdous Pia

Kaligonj Sarkari Uccha Balika Vidyaloy

Dhaka 1

10

Riana Chowdhury Trina

Motijheel Sarkari Uccha  Balika Vidyaloy

Dhaka 10

11

Saida Mehjabin Tumpa

Motijheel Model High School & College

Dhaka 10

12

Sheikh Aklima Ferdous Joya

Nakhalpara Hossen Ali Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 8

13

Kazi Tauhid

Biswa Zaker Monjil Sarkari Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 12

14

Sheikh Nafis Muhtadi

Cambrian School & College

Dhaka 2

15

Farjana Islam Ananya

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

16

Sadia Islam Munia

Sarada Sundari Uccha Balika Vidyaloy

Dhaka 12

17

Shuvolata Akhter

Quuen Ideal School

Dhaka 10

18

Jannatul Ferdous Nisa

Faridpur Govt Girls High School

Dhaka 12

19

Fatema Tuz Zohora Sadia

Dhamrai Hardis Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 11

20

Hamidul Huda

Savar Cantonment Public School & College

Dhaka 11

21

Nilanjana Das Ratri

Saint Fransis Zeviers School

Dhaka 6

22

Sayeta Tasneem Nawal

Netrokona Govt Girls High School

Dhaka 9

23

Nahar Zeba

Lions Aggrogati Shikha Niketan

Dhaka 5

24

Tasfia Akhter Pritha

Tejgaon Govt Girls High School

Dhaka 8

25

Foysal Ibne Alam

Karigori Proshikhon Kendra, Faridpur

Dhaka 12

26

Aysha Akhter Alo

Ganabhoban Sarkari Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 5

27

Ismat Ara

ULAB School & College

Dhaka 5

28

Tanjina Nahid Faria

Narayangonj Govt Girls High School

Dhaka 13

29

Tanjim Tabassum

R.A.K Model Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 9

30

Fatema Tuz Zohora Dia

Sheikhdi Abdulla Molla Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 7

Subject: Recitation

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Jannatul Ferdous Nisa

Govt Girls High School, Faridpur

Dhaka 12

2

Shrabani Chowdhury Bhumi

Akran Uccha Vidyaloy, Savar

Dhaka 11

3

Siratul Mustakim Shrabani

RAJUK Uttara Model School & College

Dhaka 1

4

Jerin Agnes Rozario

Tejgaon Sarkari Uccha Balika Vidyaloy

Dhaka 6

5

Agni Atulanio Noor

RAJUK Uttara Model School & College

Dhaka 1

6

Sarika Nowal Shuha

RAJUK Uttara Model School & College

Dhaka 1

7

Samayita Paul Gupta

Kamrunnessa Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 7

8

Kanta Akhter

Jamila Khatun Lalbagh Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 4

9

Md. Safayet Hossen

Ideal School & College

Dhaka 10

10

Ramis Anjum Kornia

Cambrian School & College

Dhaka 1

11

Wasin Ahmed Deep

Manikgonj Sarkari Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 11

12

Fahmida Hoque Sayma

YWCA School & College

Dhaka 6

13

Tasmia Afreen

Banglabazar Sarkari Balika Uccha Viayaloy

Dhaka 6

14

Salwa Nusaiba

Sher E Bangla Nagar Sarkari Balika Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 5

15

Sakera Zaman Keya

Tejgaon Sarkari Uccha Balika Vidyaloy

Dhaka 8

Subject: Drawing

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Arnika Tahsin Barsha

Green Herald School

Dhaka 5

2

Farhana Akhter Momko

Holy Cross Girls High School

Dhaka 6

3

Anatara Podder

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 2

4

Lamia Shameem Sweety

Tejgaon Sarkari Uccha Balika Vidyaloy

Dhaka 8

5

Nabiha Tahsin

Vikarunnessa Noon School

Dhaka 4

6

Amreen Shahriar

Agrani School & College

Dhaka 6

7

Taslimul Bari Turza

BUET School

Dhaka 4

8

Sumaiya Islam Eva

Uttara High School & College

Dhaka 1

9

Mithia Tasfia Sazad

YWCA Juniors Girls High School

Dhaka 8

10

Radia Akhter Zebu

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 2

11

Afrida Noshin

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 4

12

Sara Yusuf Bristi

Milestone College

Dhaka 1

13

Taukir Ahmed

Mymensingh Zilla School

Dhaka 9

14

Liasa Yasmeen Lia

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

15

Syed Gaus Ahmed

Udayan Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 8

Subject: Extempore Speech

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Tanvir Ahmed

Saint Gregory School

Dhaka 6

2

Supantha Dey

Ideal School & College

Dhaka 10

3

Fahmida Hoque Sayma

YWCA School & College

Dhaka 6

4

Nafiz Kazi

Dhaka Residential Model School & College

Dhaka 5

5

Md. Mamun Ur Rashid

Monipur Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 3

6

Bibi Ayesha

Mohammadpur UCEF School

Dhaka 4

7

Jannatul Ferdous Nisa

Govt Girls High School, Faridpur

Dhaka 12

8

Ashiquzzaman Shihab

Sharnakoli Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 12

9

Mirza Alvi Shahreen

Shamsul Hoque School & College

Dhaka 7

10

Siratul Mustakim Shrabani

RAJUK Uttara Model School & College

Dhaka 1

11

Salman Shariar Shakib

Motijheel Govt Boys High School

Dhaka 8

12

Farsia Kawser Chowdhury

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

13

Sheikh Nafis Muktadir

Cambrian School & College

Dhaka 02

14

Taukir Ahmed

Mymensingh Zilla School

Dhaka 09

15

Sezan Mahmud Pranta

Dhaka Residential Model School

Dhaka 5

Subject: Quiz

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Md. Tasim Muntakim

Cambrian School & College

Dhaka 10

2

Aasia Zaman

SOS Herman Meiner School

Dhaka 3

3

Md. Tarik Enam

Motijheel Govt Boys High School

Dhaka 10

4

Sezan Mahmud Pranta

Dhaka Residential Model School

Dhaka 5

5

Hasan AKM Sazid

ASEED School

Dhaka 11

6

Ridwan Uddin Ahmed

Dhaka Residential Model School

Dhaka 5

7

Amio Krishna Murti Saha

ASEED School

Dhaka 11

8

Md. Sabbir Hossen

Shaheen School, Narayangonj

Dhaka 13

9

Nanis Dias

Provati Uccha Vidyaniketan

Dhaka 8

10

Mir Farian Rahman Diganta

Saint Gregories High School

Dhaka 6

11

Md. Tasnim Hasan

Savar Cantonment Public School

Dhaka 11

12

Md. Hasibul Islam

Shaheen School, Narayangonj

Dhaka 13

13

Nowrin Zaman Mihika

Cantonment Public School, Mymensingh

Dhaka 9

14

Sudipta Halder

SOS Herman Meiner School

Dhaka 3

15

Md. Shariar Alam Shaon

Dhaka Residential Model School

Dhaka 5

16

Taufiq Bin Md. Ali

ASEED School

Dhaka 11

17

Mostaque Shariar

Dhanmondi Govt Boys High School

Dhaka 4

18

Tasnim Rahman Taz

ARIBS International School & College

Dhaka 13

19

Utsho Das

Narayangonj High School & College

Dhaka 13

20

Md. Tauhidul Islam Sajib

Adarsha Uccha Vidyaloy

Dhaka 3

Group: Primary

Subject: Dance

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Nusrat jahan Sumaiya

Sunrise Pre Cadet School

Dhaka 12

2

Rahatul Jannat Oishsi

South Point School & College

Dhaka 10

3

Opsora Atoshi Howalader

Holy Cross Girls High School

Dhaka 8

4

Ariba Ibnat Choya

Adorsha High School

Dhaka 3

5

Opsora Islam

Heed International School

Dhaka 6

6

Rimita Nondy Joya

Nalonda School

Dhaka 4

7

Priyonty Barua

Holy Cross Girls High School

Dhaka 8

8

Triveny Roy

Poolstar School, Dhaka

Dhaka 5

9

Nusiba Ruman Nuha

Monipur High School & College

Dhaka 5

10

Jafrina Tabassum Jasica

Civil Aveation High School

Dhaka 8

11

Mansura Mubassira

Banani Biddanekaton

Dhaka 2

12

Sirajum Munira Aontara

Monipur Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 5

13

Rukiya Binte Kalam

Bangladesh International Tutorial

Dhaka 1

14

Taniya Akter Tuli

Monipur High School

Dhaka 3

15

Chondrima Rani Pol

Monipur High School

Dhaka 3

16

Shomridda Shamsh

Mastermind International School

Dhaka 4

17

Tahsin Tabassum

Scolastica School

Dhaka 10

18

Adiyat Hasmat Turjo

Amlapara IT Boys High School

Dhaka 13

19

Adiba Ibnat Shreshta

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 8

20

Sadia Saifulla Sarika

Cambrian High School

Dhaka 2

21

Mariya Akter

Tepakhola Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 12

22

Mahrin Ahmed Ridika

Monipur High School

Dhaka 3

23

Shrabony Akter Saima

Rampura Eakramunessa School

Dhaka 2

24

Sabia Tarannum Labiba

Scholar's School & College

Dhaka 4

25

Jawoad Mohammad Nahin

Residential Model High School

Dhaka 5

26

Rubaiyat Saiyada

Vikarunnessa Noon School & College

Dhaka 4

27

Fariya Islam Jahin

Sher E Bangla Nagor Govt. Girls High School

Dhaka 5

28

Joita Bowmik

Dhaka Cotton Mills Adorsha High School

Dhaka 7

29

Snigda Nur

Heed International School

Dhaka 6

30

Easha Bowmik Dipa

Saint Francis Xiver's Girls High School

Dhaka 6

Subject: Song

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Sarara Jahan Orpita

Mohammadpur Preparatory School

Dhaka 5

2

Rafsan

The Holy Chield School

Dhaka 9

3

Anisa Islam Esha

Savar Cantonment School

Dhaka 11

4

Shorna Shutrodhor

C.G.A. Junior School

Dhaka 13

5

Majuba Misam

Charulota School

Dhaka 4

6

Tajin Jannat

South Point School

Dhaka 10

7

Tanha Akter

Ispahani Girls School

Dhaka 8

8

Abu Rayhan

Dori Kathal Govt Primary School

Dhaka 9

9

Nilanjana Das Trishna

Savar Model Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 11

10

Raju Ahmed Rana

Liberty School

Dhaka 2

11

Silvia Afrin Orna

Banani Bidyaniketon

Dhaka 2

12

Sakibun Nahar Suchi

Mukul Niketon High School

Dhaka 9

13

Srabonti Akter

Sher-E-Bangla School

Dhaka 10

14

Jesin Sumaiya

Holy Cross School

Dhaka 8

15

Paowel Bissash

Banani Bidyaniketon

Dhaka 2

16

Tahera Hossen Mim

Hazrat Ayesha (R.) Academy

Dhaka 5

17

Saba Tasnuva

Gazipur Shahin Cadet Academy

Dhaka 1

18

Jubayer Al Mahmud

Cantonment Public School

Dhaka 3

19

Hridoy Hasan

Dokshin Madushal Sorkari Prathomik Bidyaloy

Dhaka 10

20

Umme Tashfiya Bushra

Mirpur Cantonment Public School

Dhaka 3

21

Tushar Mahmud Fahim

1no. Kalkini Model School

Dhaka 12

22

Minhajul Abedin Dhali

Kurmitola Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 2

23

Oditi Shomaddar

Banglabazar School

Dhaka 6

24

Rezaul Hoque

Govt. Laboratory High School

Dhaka 4

25

Akash Molla

Domrakandi School

Dhaka 12

26

Srabonti Akter

Uttara Model School

Dhaka 1

27

Turjo Ghosh

Adarsha Shishu Niketon

Dhaka 13

28

Oindrila Shaha

Holy Cross Grils High School

Dhaka 8

29

Dima

YWCA School

Dhaka 5

30

Shreya Das Puja

Bottomly Home Girls School

Dhaka 8

Subject: Acting

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Md. Habib Abinda

Bosila Model Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 4

2

Israt Zahan Ila

B. N. High School

Dhaka 10

3

Tonima Kader

Ariks International

Dhaka 13

4

Rizwan Faiyaja Riju

Kochikontho Ideal School

Dhaka 7

5

Israt Zahan Meghla

Begum Nurjahan Memorial

Dhaka 4

6

Ambrin Afroz Nurjahan Samha

Vicarunnesa Noon School & College

Dhaka 4

7

Sakin Arefin Prakirto

Mukul Niketon Kindergarten

Dhaka 7

8

Jannatul Laiya

Mirpur Girls Ideal School

Dhaka 3

9

Fariya Hossen Usha

Southpoint School & College

Dhaka 10

10

Sadia Akter Binti

Saint Francis Xeviers Girls Hish School

Dhaka 6

11

Aziza Nur Al Bakar Nupur

Knowledge Home Model Academy

Dhaka 9

12

Joyita Binte Rashid

B. F. Shahin School

Dhaka 8

13

Most. Rubina

Sher-E-Bangla Ideal School

Dhaka 6

14

Tribeni Roy

Polstar School

Dhaka 5

15

Ifsanur Rashid Aryan

Armed Police Battelian School

Dhaka 9

16

Adiyat Hasmot Turjo

Amlara Ideal Boys School

Dhaka 13

17

Rakan Hasmot Dhushor

Amlapara Ideal Govt. Primary  School

Dhaka 13

18

Saif Al Emam Shota

Scholastica School

Dhaka 1

19

Rubaiyat Hossen Riad

Kochikacha Academy Rajendropour

Dhaka 1

20

Mahbub Hossen Akash

Protiva Ideal Institute

Dhaka 5

21

mounota Binte Mostafiz

Notabeni School & College

Dhaka 11

22

Riya Akter Tuktuki

Ghashful Art School

Dhaka 3

23

Ahad Sultan Alif

Mukti Pre Cadet School

Dhaka 9

24

Dhrupodi Kundu

Cantonment Public School

Dhaka 9

25

Sadia Saifulla Sarika

Cambrian School & College

Dhaka 2

26

Jannati Ruman Shanti

Asian Ideal School

Dhaka 10

27

Masuma Mosahira Mahia

M. N. International

Dhaka 9

28

Jannatul Ferdous Nodi

Kapashia Horimonjuri Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 1

29

Fatin Fouzia Tanha

Green Leaf Int. School

Dhaka 7

30

Mou Akter

National Ideal School

Dhaka 10

Subject: Recitation

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Maisha Monjur Nihar

Kutubail Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 13

2

Ariyan Kabir

Fazlur Rahman Ideal Institute

Dhaka 10

3

Maisha Rayhan Hridi

Mohammadpur Preparatory High School

Dhak 5

4

Adiba Hasa Zara

Hid International

Dhaka 4

5

Snigdha Roy Moni

A. K. School & College

Dhaka 7

6

Rajosree Das

Ashkona Adarsha High School

Dhaka 1

7

Afsana Karim Subaita

Holy Cross High School

Dhaka 1

8

Mansurin Mahira

Vicarunnesa Noon School & College

Dhaka 7

9

Mounota Binte Mostafiz

Notabeni School & College

Dhaka 11

10

Tasrifa Tasrin

Saint Francis Xeviers Girls Hish School

Dhaka 6

11

Habsa Binte Haydar

Tara Mela Eshan Memorial School

Dhaka 12

12

Anisha Azad

Town Moktob Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 12

13

Ismamul Alam Tasuf

Greenleaf Int. School

Dhaka 7

14

Maisha Sayeed Otthoi

Neucleous School, Narayangonj

Dhaka 13

15

Nusrat Zahan Toma

Tara Mela Eshan Memorial School

Dhaka 12

Subject: Drawing

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Yasin Sahriar

Ahmed Baowani Academy

Dhaka 6

2

Nafisa Anjum

YWCA School

Dhaka 5

3

Nahiyan Maisha Aymi

Adarsha Shishu Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 13

4

Nafah Sultan Shoptorshi

Holy Cross School

Dhaka 8

5

Debiraj Shorkar

Prottoy Adarsha School

Dhaka 2

6

Asnuva Shahrin Binita

Vicarunnesa Noon School & College

Dhaka 4

7

Asfi Rainam

Scolastica International School

Dhaka 3

8

Sahadat Hossen

Mapple Leaf Int. School

Dhaka 4

9

Adnan Al Gazzal

S.F.X Green Held Int.

Dhaka 5

10

Royed Bin Masud

Mailstone School

Dhaka 1

11

Joya Shorkar

YWCA School

Dhaka 4

12

Ayan Shorkar Neel

Sunrise School

Dhaka 2

13

Nusrat Zahan Nuha

Bottomly Home Girls School

Dhaka 8

14

Sabiha Tarannum Labiba

Scolastica School & College

Dhaka 4

Subject: Story Telling

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Jarin Anam Raima

Shahid Bri Uttam Leiutenant Anwar School

Dhaka 2

2

Rifat Ul Islam Babar

Life Preparatory School

Dhaka 1

3

Adiba Ibnat Srestha

Vicarunnesa Noon School & College

Dhaka 8

4

Joyita Binte Rashid

B.A.F. Shahin School & College

Dhaka 10

5

Ariyan Kabir

Foyzur Rahman Ideal School

Dhaka 3

6

Rumi Akter Tonni

Ghashful Art School

Dhaka 3

7

Naoba Tahiya Hossen

Shahid Bri Uttam Leiutenant Anwar School

Dhaka 1

8

Saif Al Emam Shota

Scholastica School

Dhaka 1

9

Umme Hafsa Nimmi

Gendariya Kisholoy kochikacha Mela

Dhaka 9

10

Shayotti Ipshita

Sholakiya Primary School

Dhaka 9

11

Sadia Saidullah Sarika

Cambrian School

Dhaka 2

12

Sayan Islam

Vicarunnesa Noon School & College

Dhaka 2

13

Tasmim Akifa Prachi

Savar Laboratory School

Dhaka 11

14

Kashfia Kawsar Chowdhury

Vicarunnesa Noon School & College

Dhaka 10

15

Tonima Kader

Aribs Int. School & College

Dhaka 13

Subject: Quiz

Sl

Name

School

Zone

1

Nuz Samwat Rashid Nabila

Savar Laboratory School

Dhaka 11

2

Shahriar Arefin Shuvo

Dhanmondi Boys High School

Dhaka 4

3

Irfan Jafri

Mohammadpur Hugh School

Dhaka 5

4

Md. Rifat Hossen

National Initial School

Dhaka 2

5

Arnab Paul

Saint Xeviers High School

Dhaka 6

6

Saif Al Emam Shota

Scholastica School

Dhaka 1

7

Samia Samad

Anondomoyi Girls High School

Dhaka 6

8

Zim jabian

Holi Crescent int. School & College

Dhaka 2

9

Mahinur Rahman Ontu

Model Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 11

10

Shoumitro Shovon

Udayan High School

Dhaka 4

11

Ikranul Haque

Savar Laboratory School

Dhaka 11

12

Md. Yusuf Faruk Noman

Matuail 1no. Govt. Primary School

Dhaka 7

13

Md. Rezwanul Karim Tanvir

Cosmik National Ideal School

Dhaka 7

14

Rifa Tamanna

Cosmik National Ideal School

Dhaka 7

15

Naib Islam

A.G. Charch School

Dhaka 8

16

Fatin Mahtab Khan

Green lone School & College

Dhaka 1

17

Md. Faiyaz Ahmed Chowdhury

Ranibow School Faridpur

 Dhaka 12

18

Shafin Ahmed

Starling Kindergarten

Dhaka 1

19

Jisan Sarkar

Anandanagar Adarsha High School

Dhaka 10

20

Kazi Shahal

Banani Bidyaniketon

Dhaka 2

Copyright © 2010-2017.All Rights Reserved By Marks Allrounder .