Marks Allrounder 2014

Primary Selection Round
Dhaka Zone 3 (Mirpur)
Adorsha High School
Group: Secondery

Subject:

Dance

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Mihir Afroz Rithu

Alimuddin High School

2

Maherun nessa Boishaky

Sher E Bangla Girls School

3

Tirsha Baroi

Adorsho High School

4

Anjannatul Nessa Nimmy

Adorsho High School

5

Adrita Das

Shohid Ramiz Uddin Cantonment School

6

Sagorika Boiragi

Adorsho High School

7

Sumi Akter

Sher E Bangla Girls School

8

Noushin Anjum Wahid

Shahid Bir Uttom Lept. Anowar School

9

Simul Sarkor

Azizur Ali High School

10

Munni Chakma

Kingshuk Particepatory High School

Subject:

Song

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Adita Bapary

Banaful Abashik Green Heart School

2

Mihir Afroz Rithu

Alimuddin High School

3

Sanzida Mahbub Rithu

Monipur High School

4

Jubaer Hossain

Adamjee Cantonment Public School

5

Israt Jahan Suchona

Shahid Bir Uttom Girls School & College

6

Atiqa Tajnin

Shahid Anwor College

7

Shoban Mojumder

Dhaka Advanteg School

8

Keya Bangali

Chuadanga Romela Girls School

9

Sumiya Dwean

Mirpur Govt. School

10

Tonima Ahmed

Mirpur Girls High School

 

 

Subject:

Acting

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Israt Jahan Suchona

Shahid Anowar Girls College

2

Md. Robiul Islam

Haji Ashraf Ali School

3

Rohan Safkat Nabin

Greenfield College

4

Janeey mia Akter

Haji Ashraf Ali School

5

Towhidul Islam

Muslim Modern Academy

6

Poroma Raha

Mirpur Girls Ideal School

7

Adrita Das

Shahid Romij Uddin Cantonment School

8

Rabeya Akter Mimi

Muslim Modern Academy

9

Sumiya Chowdhry

Shahid Bir Uttom Anowar School

10

Safan Ahamed

Green Field School

Subject:

Recitation

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Poroma Raha

Mirpur Girls High School

2

Abida Anjum

Sena Polli High School

3

Rozina Akter

Sefna Polli High School

4

Tabassum Ambiya

Monipur High School

5

Israt Jahan Suchona

Shahid Anowar Girls School

Subject:

Drawing

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Shek Jannatul Islam

Monipur School & College

2

Moahsina Yeasmin Esha

B A F Shahin College Kurmitola

3

Tabassum Ambia

Monipur High School

4

Tanusha Israt Sheak

Shahid Anowar Girls College

5

Saida Farzana

SOS Harman Mainer College

Subject:

Extempore Speech

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Mamun Ur Rashid

Monipur High School

2

Khandoker Md. Omor Faruq

Dhaka Residensial Model School

3

Homaika Afia Aorchi

Monipur High School

4

Homira Anjuman Sorna

Vikarunnessa Noon School

5

Shah Adnanuzzaman

Govt. Laboratory High School

Subject:

Quiz

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Sudipto Halder

SOS Harman Mainer College

2

Tasmem Reza

SOS Harman Mainer College

3

Asif Zaman

SOS Harman Mainer College

4

Md. Towhidul Islam Shojib

Adorsho High School

5

Al Amin Islam

Kamal Ahmed Mojumder School & College

Group: Primary

Subject:

Dance

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Mehrin Ahmed

Monipur School & College

2

Sumiya Islam Tammanna

Haji Asraf Ali High School

3

Ismat Jahan Irin

Monipur High School

4

Israt Jahan Rozi

Monipur High School

5

Halima Akter

Child Laboratory School

6

Taniya Akter Tuli

Monipur High School

7

Afnan Akter Ratree

Jahan Bad Govt. Primary School

8

Ariba Ibnat Choya

Adorsho High School

9

Chandrima Rani Pul

Monipur High & College

10

Faiza Lubba

Model Academy

Subject:

Song

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Surovi Alom

Kids Gatden Academy

2

Rifat Akter Tuktuki

Gashful Art School

3

Tanisha Jahan Norika

Monipur High School

4

Rumi Akter Tonny

Gashful Art School

5

Jubaer Al Mamun

Adomjee Cant. Public School

6

Tahmina Akter Rimi

Monipur School

7

Ummey Tasmiya Busra

Mirpur Cantonment School

8

Saiyra Hasan Maisha

Shohid Anower Girls School

9

Srabony Akter Khan

Bashir Uddin High School

10

Maliha Mahbub Matra

Banaful Adibashi School

 

 

Subject:

Acting

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Sahfayat Anam Labbi

2

Rainul Islam Mahedi

Sen para Porbota Govt Primay School

3

Jannatul Raiyan

Mirpur Girls Ideal School

4

Lamiya Akter Sushoma

Adorsha High School

5

Mashfai Amin Poshpo

Mirpur Girls Ideal School

6

Rifat Akter Tuktuki

Gashful Art School

7

Shurovi Alom

Dhaka Ahsaniya Mohila Misson

8

Rumi Akter Tonny

Gashful Art & Songit School

9

Rafid Raihan

Knowledge View Academy

10

Sinthiya Ahmed

Dhaka Shikkha Bord Lab. High School

Subject:

Recitation

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Jannatun Naiyan

Mirpur Girls Ideal

2

Zafira Mahmud

Shahid Anowar Girls School

3

Mashmaien Anis Puspo

Mirpur Girls Ideal

4

Araf Atiq

Scolastica School

5

Mirza Benta Zaman

Monipur High School

Subject:

Drawing

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Asfi Raihan

Scolastica School

2

Maliha Tabassum Atoshi

Darland International School

3

Bushra Mehjabin Tuba

Shahid Bir Utton Anowar Girls College

4

Israt Jahan Ive

Kafrul Montasshory Teotorial

5

Mahmuda Akter (Chupi)

Green Field School

Subject:

Story Telling

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Noba Tahiya Hossain

Shahid Anowar Girls School

2

Rifat Akter Tuktuki

Gashful Art School

3

Zafira Mahmud

Shahid Anowar Girls School

4

Atiya Aishya

Adorsho Bidda Nekaton

5

Rumi Akter Tonny

Gashful Art & Songit School

Subject:

Quiz

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Abdur Rafi

Adamjee Cantonment Public School

2

Mashfiqur Rahim Mahi

Boshir Uddin Adorsho School & College

3

Suaib Faraz Sanim

Adamjee Cantonment Public School

4

Tasneem Hossain (Aorna)

Monipur High School & College

5

Md. Tanvirul Haque (Tonmoy)

Muslim Mordan Academy

Copyright © 2010-2017.All Rights Reserved By Marks Allrounder .