Marks Allrounder 2014

Primary Selection Round
Dhaka Zone 1 (Uttara)
Nawab Habibullah Model School & College
Group: Secondery

Subject:

Dance

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Aontora Sarker Joy

Nawab Habibullah Model School & College

2

Prova Shakawat

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

3

Asha Moni

Israil Mojumder School & College

4

Meher Afroz Riya

Kaligonj Govt. Girls High School

5

Tanzila Rahman Tisha

The Bright Sun High School

6

Zannatul Ferdous Priya

Kaligonj Govt. Girls High School

7

Towsif Hossain Safat

Tumuliya Boys High School

8

Agni Atuliniya Nur

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

9

Sumitah Tabassum Khanom

Vikarunnesa School & College

10

Shoily Dwean

Iqbal Siddque School

Subject:

Song

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Samiya Tasin

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

2

Sayima Latif Prasun

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

3

Mahmuda Anzum Bristy

Sher E Bangla School & College

4

Debosree Gosh

Kapashia Horimonjuri Pilot Girls School

5

Sorno Rahman Borno

Mailstone School & College

6

Rownak Alam Tasneem

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

7

Mahmudul Hasan Antor

Dafodil International School

8

Omar Faruk Shagor

Uttara High School & College

9

Md. Rafiul Islam Rifat

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

10

Md. Habibur Rahman

Yousef Mirpur Technical School

 

 

Subject:

Acting

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Ayman Nur Rafi

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

2

Zannatul Ferdous Priya

Kaligonj Govt. Girls High School

3

Kamrunnahar

Anushilon Pre Cadet Academy

4

Maher Afroz Riya

Kaligonj Govt. Girls High School

5

Siratul Mustakim Srabony

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

6

Kazi Israt Jahan Prity

Joydevpur Govt. Girls High School

7

Fatema Akter Tithi

Uttara High School & College

8

Sorno Rahman Borno

Mailstone School & College

9

Priya

Momata Combined High School

10

Md. Shamim Hawlader

Northen Ideal School

Subject:

Recitation

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Siratul Mustakim Srabony

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

2

Sarika Nowal Suha

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

3

Agni Atuliniya Nur

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

4

Maher Afroz Nodi

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

5

Ramis Anzum Korniya

Cambrian School & College

Subject:

Drawing

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Sara Yousuf Bristy

Milestone School & College

2

Sumiya Islam Eva

Uttara High School & College

3

Md. Abir Hossain

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

4

Zannatul Nayma Nirzora

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

5

Sainur Rahman

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

Subject:

Extempore Speech

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Sadira Hossain

I E S School & College

2

Nowrin Towsis Ripty

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

3

Siratul Mustakim

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

4

Kandokar Sabiqul Malek

Shohid Anower Girls School & College

5

Tasfiya Hossain Timu

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

Subject:

Quiz

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Md. Jihad Mia

Nawab Habibullah Model School & College

2

Md. Abdullah

Nawab Habibullah Model School & College

3

Farshid Abrar Labib

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

4

Ahmed Abu Saleh

Rajuk Uttara Model School & College

5

Jihad Ullah Niloy

Uttara High School & College

<
Group: Primary

Subject:

Dance

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Sumiya Khatun

Uttara High School & College

2

Kurratul Hasnayien Khan

Al Helal School

3

Ruma Akter Sorna

Mosharaf High School

4

Brishti Sarker

Shofipur Ideal Public School

5

Jabiba Shazzad

Kids Campus

6

Suriya Akter Munni

Kapashiya Kinder Garten & Pre Cadet

7

Nusrat Jahan Lubna

Westdon School & College

8

Ruqaya Binte Kalam

B I T Bangladesh International

9

Tasfiya Jaman Priyote

Sky Touch School

10

Maima Akter Epi

Cambridge Laboratory School

11

Laboni Akter Emu

Arshi Multimedia School

Subject:

Song

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Makdum Niaz Abbay

Milestone School & College

2

Rajosree Das

Ashkona Arodsha High School

3

Royed Bin Masud

Milestone School & College

4

Marjito Rahman Moharaja

Tongi Pilot School & Girls College

5

Srabonti Akter

Uttara High School & College

6

Sumiya Khatun

Uttara High School & College

7

Saba Tasnuba

Gazipur Shahin Cadet College

8

Kaniz Fatema

International Learner's School

9

Dilruba Akter Dina

Meda Bikash Bidanekaton

10

Nusrat Jahan Lili

Uttara High School & College

 

 

Subject:

Acting

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Saif Al Emam Shova

Scolastica School

2

Sadiya Sayma Shithi

Nabab Habibullah Model School & College

3

Sifatul Islam Babar

Life Preparatory School

4

Zuma Akter Aniza

Dia Bari Govt. Primary School

5

Rajosree Das

Ashkona Arodsha High School

6

Amina Bushra

Kochi Kacha Academy

7

Rubayeat Hossain Riyad

Kochi Kacha Academy

8

Zannatul Ferdous

Kapashiya Horimonjuri Primary School

9

Jarin Tasneem Momo

International Learner's School

10

Musfiq Bin Jamal

Uttara High School & College

Subject:

Recitation

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Afsana Karim Subita

Holy Cross Girls School

2

Tasmiya Hossain

Life Preparetory School

3

Rajosree Das

Ashkona Arodsha High School

4

Sadiya Islam Mera

Owaysis English School

5

Mayshea Mritika Habiba Himi

New Blown School

Subject:

Drawing

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Tammam Mobarrat

Child Haven International School

2

Nishat Tasneem Priyontee

International Girls School

3

Royed Bin Masud

Milestone School & College

4

Nowshin Ramisa

The Aga Khan School Dhaka

5

Eabnat Hossain

Kids Campus

Subject:

Story Telling

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Saif Al Emam Shova

Scolastica School

2

Sifatul Islam Babar

Life Preparatory School

3

Alif

Mosharraf High School

4

Mehrab Adib Eftee

Child Heaven Internation School

5

Maliha Tabassum

Uttara Girls High School & College

Subject:

Quiz

Sl No.

Name

School Name

1

Shafin Ahmed

Starling Kinder Garten & High School

2

Saif Al Emam Shova

Scolastica School

3

Shadif

Uttara High School & College

4

Nusrat Alam Srutee

Nabab Habibullah Model School & College

5

Fateen Mahtab Khan

Green Lawn School & College

Copyright © 2010-2017.All Rights Reserved By Marks Allrounder .